ALBUM OF THE SURROUNDINGS OF LYON. Lyon,... - Lot 234 - De Baecque et Associés

Lot 234
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
Result : 100EUR
ALBUM OF THE SURROUNDINGS OF LYON. Lyon, by Hoeth - Monneret - Vigey. Lyon, Boitel, no date (around 1850). In-4°, publisher's cardboard, cover. Separate edition of the Album du lyonnais containing 31 LITHOGRAPHIES by Leymarie by C. Pegeron.