** Ivoire sculpté à décor de scènes paysannes

Lot 382
Estimation :
10 - 20 EUR
Result : 10EUR
In the state *This lot in ivory will be the subject of a declaration of purchase by us (In accordance with Article 2 bis of the decree of August 16, 2016 amended) - selling expenses increased by 10 euros HT