Inkwell on silver pedestal, presented on... - Lot 41 - De Baecque et Associés

Lot 41
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 120EUR
Inkwell on silver pedestal, presented on a tray fixed on a marble plate with scrolled edges Marcure head punch Louis XV style H. 9 cm W. 17 cm D. 13 cm