FRANCESCO CLEMENTE (ITA/1952)

Lot 126
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Result : 600EUR
FRANCESCO CLEMENTE (ITA/1952)
« Conversion to her », 1986 Eau-forte, aquatinte et pointe-sèche N°30/40. Signé et numéroté au crayon en bas à gauche  95 x 110 cm Edition de 40 exemplaires Etching, aquatint and drypoint Signed and numbered in pencil in the bottom left corner 37 3/8 x 43 1/4 in Edition of 40