MICHEL SEUPHOR (FRA/1901-1999)

Lot 17
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Cléopâtre, 1968 Technique mixte sur papier 66 x 50 cm Signé, titré et daté au dos Mixed media on paper 26 x 19 3/4 in Signed, titled and dated on the reverse