Albert MARQUET (1875-1947) Studies of figures,... - Lot 44 - De Baecque et Associés

Lot 44
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
Albert MARQUET (1875-1947) Studies of figures, fishermen and boats Ink on paper, monogrammed lower right H. 24 cm L. 19 cm (view) HVS Provenance : Doctor Jules Paressant Collection