Combination of twenty-two decorative plates... - Lot 44 - De Baecque et Associés

Lot 44
Estimation :
40 - 70 EUR
Result : 200EUR
Combination of twenty-two decorative plates and eight decorative earthenware dishes with polychrome decoration Accidents