École FRANÇAISE circa 1800 View of the Tuileries... - Lot 10 - De Baecque et Associés

Lot 10
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 380EUR
École FRANÇAISE circa 1800 View of the Tuileries Two drawings. Ink, watercolour and gouache. (Freckles). 6.9 x 10.8 cm Antique carved wooden frames (accident).