Auctions results

Sort by year 2020 - 2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 1970 -
December 2007
Art Russe

Art Russe

Saturday 22 December 2007 at 14h00

Vente de tableaux

Saturday 22 December 2007 at 13h00
Marseille - 5 rue Vincent Courdouan
Bateaux

Bateaux

Sunday 16 December 2007 at 16h00
Voitures de Collection

Voitures de Collection

Sunday 16 December 2007 at 15h00
tableaux du XIXe,tableaux orientalistes,sculptures, bronzes,verreries, vitraux,argenterie, orfèvrerie,tableaux anciens,tableaux modernes

Saturday 15 December 2007 at 14h30
monnaies,manuscrits, autographes,photographies,timbres-poste,affiches, estampes, lithographies

Saturday 08 December 2007 at 14h30
tableaux du XIXe,Extrême-Orient,sculptures, bronzes,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art,dessins,tableaux anciens,tableaux modernes

Monday 03 December 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 1
November 2007

vins et alcools

Friday 30 November 2007 at 18h00

jewellery,furnishing, paintings, works of art,drawings,old master paintings,modern paintings

Monday 26 November 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 15 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
marine (sur le thème de la),armes, militaria, souvenirs historiques

Saturday 24 November 2007 at 14h30

bijoux,montres, horlogerie

Friday 23 November 2007 at 19h00
tableaux contemporains

tableaux contemporains

Saturday 17 November 2007 at 14h30
verreries, vitraux

verreries, vitraux

Wednesday 14 November 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 14
Design, Importante Collection d'un Amateur

Saturday 10 November 2007 at 15h00
Photographie Moderne et Contemporaine.

Saturday 10 November 2007 at 14h00
October 2007
Art Africain

Art Africain

Monday 29 October 2007 at 13h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 2 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
collections spécialisées

collections spécialisées

Thursday 25 October 2007 at 19h00
tableaux du XIXe,tableaux orientalistes,arts premiers,sculptures, bronzes,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art,affiches, estampes, lithographies,tableaux anciens

Saturday 20 October 2007 at 14h30
Extrême-Orient,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art,céramiques,tableaux anciens,tableaux modernes

Friday 19 October 2007 at 14h00
DROUOT RICHELIEU - SALLE 6

comic strips,tribal art,jewellery,furnishing, paintings, works of art,drawings,old master paintings

Thursday 11 October 2007 at 13h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 16 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris

entomology

Wednesday 03 October 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 4 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris

toys,dolls,haute couture

Tuesday 02 October 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 12 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
September 2007

statuary and architectural items

Saturday 29 September 2007 at 14h00
Joinville

jewellery,postage stamps,furnishing, paintings, works of art,drawings,old master paintings,modern paintings

Tuesday 18 September 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 9 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
Après Succesion et Divers : Bijoux, Mobilier, Objets d'Art, Peintures

Tuesday 18 September 2007 at 10h00
July 2007

Wednesday 11 July 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 7 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
June 2007
Tableaux, Mobilier, Objets d'Art

Sunday 24 June 2007 at 14h00
tableaux du XIXe,tableaux orientalistes,sculptures, bronzes,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art,céramiques,tableaux anciens,tableaux modernes

Saturday 23 June 2007 at 14h30

glassware, stained glass

Wednesday 20 June 2007 at 14h00
marine (sur le thème de la)

marine (sur le thème de la)

Saturday 16 June 2007 at 14h30

tableaux modernes

Wednesday 13 June 2007 at 18h30

rugs and tapestries,furnishing, paintings, works of art,ceramics,old master paintings,modern paintings

Wednesday 13 June 2007 at 14h00
marine (sur le thème de la),instruments scientifiques et de marine

Sunday 10 June 2007 at 14h30
Livres, Gravures, Cartes Postales, Photogtraphies Anciennes,Timbres, Monnaies

Saturday 09 June 2007 at 13h00
Marseille

minerals and fossils

Thursday 07 June 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 8 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris
ART TRIBAL

ART TRIBAL

Wednesday 06 June 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 10 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris

furnishing, paintings, works of art

Monday 04 June 2007 at 14h00

Monday 04 June 2007 at 00h00
Art du XXème Siècle : Design & Photographie

Saturday 02 June 2007 at 14h00
Marseille
May 2007

Parfumerie Lorenzy Palenca

Thursday 24 May 2007 at 14h00
bijoux,montres, horlogerie

bijoux,montres, horlogerie

Wednesday 16 May 2007 at 19h30
April 2007

comic strips,jewellery,furnishing, paintings, works of art,poster, prints, lithographs,drawings,silver, objects of vertu,old master paintings,modern paintings

Tuesday 17 April 2007 at 14h00
tableaux du XIXe,tableaux orientalistes,sculptures, bronzes,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art,céramiques,dessins,tableaux anciens

Saturday 14 April 2007 at 14h30
March 2007

Vente Caritative parrainée par le Rotary

Friday 30 March 2007 at 20h00

antique furniture and copies,silver, objects of vertu,old master paintings,modern paintings

Wednesday 28 March 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 5 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris

Art Cloche

Saturday 24 March 2007 at 14h00

glassware, stained glass

Monday 19 March 2007 at 14h00

model making,furnishing, paintings, works of art,glassware, stained glass,pewter ware

Friday 16 March 2007 at 14h00
Drouot Richelieu - Salle 14 - 9 rue Drouot, 75009 Paris

Vente de tableaux

Thursday 15 March 2007 at 13h00

tribal art

Monday 05 March 2007 at 14h00
Next